Browse Items (38 total)
-
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan, Section 16, School Lake Park 1957
Names Mentioned
Ja Anthony,Irene Anthony,Anthony Parl Subdivison,Anthony Park Subdivision -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan W1/4 of SW1/4 of Section 15 1834-1935
Names Mentioned
William Conely,Henry Christian,Eliza Conely,Margaret Christian,Isaac Stanfield,Hannah Stanfield,Rosannah Humphrey,Ellen Wesley,Charles Prosser,Austin Blair,Solomon Wesley,Livinia Humphrey,Frank Conely,John Collins,Edith Collins,Johannes Kuitems,Karl Seitz,Esther Yerkes,Johan Kuitems,Elizabeth Kuitems,Anna Stanfield,Luman Fuller,Howard Lawson,James Stansbury,John Humphrey,Lavina Humphrey,Thomas Woulds,Charles Pless,Joseph Collins,John Carter,Jeanette Carter,Jeanette Love,May Stater -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan W1/2 of the SE1/4 and E1/2 of SW1/4 of section 15 1835-1970
Names Mentioned
Isaac Platt,Marion Platt,William Brown,Ann Brown,Mary Brown,Frederick Dickinson,Isaac Tucker,David Dickerson,Jane Dickerson,Mary Tucker,John Lee,Lauren Hewitt,Esther Lee,John Hamilton,Mary Hamilton,Mylo Gay,James Lee,Samantha Lee,John Duane,Nicholas Kennedy,Sylvester Kneeland,Joseph Lee,Rosanna Duane,Mary Kennedy,Orson Vanamburgh,Martha Vanamburg,Daniel Vanamburg,Alvira Vanamburg,John Placeway,Carrie Placeway,Frederick Bitten,Susan Bitten,William Morgan,Nelson Benjamin,Adeline Morgan,Robert Morgan,Florence Morgan,Nora Morgan,John Carter,Nora Richards,Florence Beach,Mary Morgan,Owen Richards,Belle Morgan,Hiram Smith,Clara Morgan,Harriet Richards,Samuel Robbins,Roger Mcginnis,Barbara Mcginnis,Midwest Mortgage Company,Robert Mcginnis,Shirley Robbins,Elizabeth Lee,Caroline Placeway,William Lyon,Anna Birkenstalk -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan W1/2 of the NE1/4 of Section 10 1835-1938
Names Mentioned
John Johnson,Harriet Johnson,Orange Vanamburgh,Amanda Vanamburgh,Orson Vanamburgh,Martha Van Amburgh,Wheaton Hicks,John Hicks,Eugene Hicks,Louis Hyne,Lamartine Hicks,Sarah Hyne,Elizabeth Ross,Alice Hicks,Abbie Hicks,Amos Rogers,Edgar Durfee,Thomas Hilton,Theodore Gay,Daniel Skeeman,Frank Hyne,Elizabeth Hyne,Pure Oil Company,E. F. Clagett,Amy Hyne,Amy Burleigh,Ambrose Lapham,Jared Lapham,Jay Marlatt -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan W1/2 of SW1/4 of section 15 1835-1930
Names Mentioned
William Conely,Eliza Conely,Henry Christian,Robert Radford,Hannah Radford,Thomas Atkins,Sally Atkins,Richard Paddock,Margaret Christian,Isaac Stanfield,Hannah Stanfield,Sarah Paddock,Woodbury Taylor,Lydia Taylor,Brederick Bitten,Susan Bitten,Daniel Skeman,Georgena Skeman,Martin Gilbert,Archie Taylor,Amelia Taylor,Sylvia Paddock,Ira Bingham,John Crouse,Robert Crouse,Mary Weaver,Mary Crouse,Mercy Britton,Frederick Bitten,Thomas Woulds,Peter Loch,Anna Loch,Eliza Loch,Frederick Hyne,Charles Prosser,Lillian Prosser -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan W1/2 of NW1/4 of section 15 1928-1946
Names Mentioned
Alice Conely,Pure Oil Company,E. F. Clagett,Martin Van Buren,A. Van Buren,Catharine Thompson,Esther Yerkes,Floyd Lemunyon,Matie Lemunyon,Ansel Clark,John Lee,William Beach,John Hamilton,James Lee,Charles Pease,Lucina Pease,Henrietta Pease,John Pease,Josephine Pease,Martin Gilbert,Joseph Collins,Robert Paisley,Hazel Paisley,William Bidwell,Mary Bidwell,First State & Savings Bank -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan SW1/4 of Section 17 and SE1/4 of Section 16 1934-1943
Names Mentioned
Florence Crombie,Marie Peterson,Evan Davies,Catherine Davies,Arthur Kurtz,Anne Kurtz -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan SW1/4 of Section 17 and SE1/4 of Section 16 1929-1946
Names Mentioned
Florence Crombie,James Crombie,Albert Kadrovach,Mary Kadrovach,Otto Walter,Margaret Walter,Henry Finley,Mary Gitre,Richard Gitre,Dan Tompkins,Matie Tompkins,Frank Bush,Leo Schmidtke,Hattie Schmidtke,Guy Nichols,Winnogene Nichols -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan SW1/4 of Section 17 and SE1/4 of Section 16 1835-1940
Names Mentioned
Peter Lane,Samantha Lane,Abigail Lane,Daniel Lane,Daniel Lee,James Lee,Robert Power,Alletta Power,George Beard,Samantha Lee,Susan Beard,Ira Warner,Laura Warner,Henry Warner,Robert Pernell,Fanny Pernell,Joseph Green,Judson Warner,Rebecca Stoner,George Warner,Obediah Warner,Clara Conley,Libbie Conley,Mary Warner,Emma Warner,Dollie Warner,Wells Bennett,Louanna Tryon,Walter Sawyer,Richard Gitre,Mary Gitre,Board Of County Road Commissioners Of Livingston County,Blanche Sawyer,Samuel Crombie,Harry Huntington,James Crombie,William Lee,Julia Lee,Louis Hacker,Joseph Collins,Florence Crombie,Ralph Delaney,Floy Huntington,Constance Woods,Tirzah Brown,E. W. Jameson,Paul Brown,Marie Petersen,Catherine Davies,Evan Davies,William Noble,Thomas Doremus,Cornelius Snydam,James Snydam,John Nixon,Frederick Saunders,Mary Saunders,William Dancer,Charles Placeway,John Carter,Pearl Parker,E. J. Drewery,Amos Hilton,Louanna Tyron,George Gitre -
Abstract for Brighton Township, Livingston County, Michigan SW1/4 of Section 17 and part of SE1/4 of Section 16 1838-1924
Names Mentioned
E Drewry,School Lake Park,Peter Lane,Abigail Lane,Ira Warner,Samantha Lane,Daniel Lee,James Lee,Robert Power,Allette Power,George Beard,Laura Lee,Samantha Lee,Susan Beard,Aletta Power,Samuel Conely,Laura Warner,Henry Warner,Robert Pernell,Fanny Pernell,Joseph Green,Judson Warner,Rebecca Stoner,George Warner,Obediah Warner,Clara Conley,Libbie Conley,Benj Clark,L Pratt,Lettie Conley,Mary Warner,Emma Warner,Dollie Warner,Wells Bennett,G Tryon,Walter Sawyer,Richard Gitre,Mary Gitre,Blanche Sawyer,Samuel Crombie,Harry Huntington,James Crombie,Julia Lee,William Lee,Louis Hacker,Thomas Doremus,Cornelius Snydam,James Snydam,John Nixon,William Dancer,William Noble,Frederick Saunders,Mary Saunders,Charles Placeway,John Carter,Amos Hilton,H Warner,Florence Crombie,Floy Huntington,Pearl Parker
Select values for one or more Elements to narrow down your search.